Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Slab Drain On Sh 11 To Dhulwad To Gujrat State Border Road Mdr 25 A Km. 31/830 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Slab Drain On Sh 11 To Dhulwad To Gujrat State Border Road Mdr 25 A Km. 31/830 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_64 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing drainage work on dhulwad to vr-57 vayhur road vr-233 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on dhulwad to vr-57 vayhur road vr-233 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on kondaibari pinjarzadi pangan valve vitave kevadipada waghale road mdr-22 km 13/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on kondaibari pinjarzadi pangan valve vitave kevadipada waghale road mdr-22 km 13/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on sh-6 to ghotane khokrale vaindane to district border road mdr-55 km. 8/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on sh-6 to ghotane khokrale vaindane to district border road mdr-55 km. 8/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing drainage work on pachorabari jalkhe to ranale road mdr-57 km tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on pachorabari jalkhe to ranale road mdr-57 km tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on karajkupe rakaswade waghode road mdr-48 km. 5/850 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on karajkupe rakaswade waghode road mdr-48 km. 5/850 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr-20 road mdr -57 km 13/850 to 13/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr-20 road mdr -57 km 13/850 to 13/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on gujart state border to adachi lonkheda karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 5/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on gujart state border to adachi lonkheda karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 5/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on shrirampur to shitalpada khandepada road vr-63 km. 0/300 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on shrirampur to shitalpada khandepada road vr-63 km. 0/300 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr -57 km 6/250 to 6/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr -57 km 6/250 to 6/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type