Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Bucket 20 Ltr With Mug,Palta Small,Fry Pan,Tea Steiner,Blanket Civil,K Oil Rotary Pump,1 Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4667480 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTI SUPER SERVICES | - | 01-03-2024 23:46:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAPOOR PROJECTS | - | 01-03-2024 19:23:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M K GROUP | - | 01-03-2024 23:54:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAPOOR PROJECTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plastic Bucket 20 Ltr with Mug,Palta Small,Fry Pan,Tea Steiner,Blanket Civil,K Oil Rotary Pump,1 HP | 59670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARTI SUPER SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plastic Bucket 20 Ltr with Mug,Palta Small,Fry Pan,Tea Steiner,Blanket Civil,K Oil Rotary Pump,1 HP | 61920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M K GROUP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plastic Bucket 20 Ltr with Mug,Palta Small,Fry Pan,Tea Steiner,Blanket Civil,K Oil Rotary Pump,1 HP | 64710.00 | L3 |