Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V Guard 5 Kv Stabilizer,20 Ltrs Convection Microwave Oven,Water Pump 56 Hz And Phase 1,Water Dispen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4432784 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pale Enterprises | - | 13-01-2024 20:52:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE SALASAR AGENCY | - | 13-01-2024 21:19:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TG ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 12:57:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TG ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : V Guard 5 KV Stabilizer,20 Ltrs Convection Microwave Oven,Water Pump 56 Hz and Phase 1,Water Dispen | 193550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Pale Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : V Guard 5 KV Stabilizer,20 Ltrs Convection Microwave Oven,Water Pump 56 Hz and Phase 1,Water Dispen | 239910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE SALASAR AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : V Guard 5 KV Stabilizer,20 Ltrs Convection Microwave Oven,Water Pump 56 Hz and Phase 1,Water Dispen | 300850.00 | L3 |