Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Conditioner,Voltage Stabilizer,Mcb Dual V Guard,Sofa Set,Microwave Oven
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4377738 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVYA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-12-2023 13:03:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIVA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-12-2023 13:12:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ramatraders | - | 27-12-2023 13:19:08 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVYA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Air Conditioner,Voltage Stabilizer,MCB Dual V Guard,Sofa Set,Microwave Oven | 170360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHIVA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Air Conditioner,Voltage Stabilizer,MCB Dual V Guard,Sofa Set,Microwave Oven | 183045.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ramatraders (MII) | Item Categories : Air Conditioner,Voltage Stabilizer,MCB Dual V Guard,Sofa Set,Microwave Oven | 188960.00 | L3 |