Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fluorocell Wdf,Lysercell Wdf,Cell Pack Dcl,Sulfolyzer,Cell Clean,Cell Pack Dfl,Diluent,Elite H 580
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education and Drugs Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4603281 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VARSHA ENTERPRISESVARSHA ENTERPRISESVARSHA ENTERPRISESVARSHA ENTERPRISESVARSHA E...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAEQUIP SOLUTIONS LLP | - | 16-02-2024 18:28:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 2 | QUALITY PRODUCTS | - | 19-02-2024 16:20:50 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 3 | VARSHA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 19:54:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYSERCELL WDF | NA | BOQ Item | 13 | ₹ 377000.000 |
| FLUOROCELL WDF | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 464900.000 |
| CELL PACK DCL | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 129200.000 |
| SULFOLYZER | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 413240.000 |
| CELL CLEAN | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 79450.000 |
| DILUENT | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 136120.000 |
| ELITE H 580 LYSE 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 201780.000 |
| CELL PACK DFL | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 258320.000 |
| ELITE H 580 LYSE 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 83052.000 |
| ELITE H 580 LYSE 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 83052.000 |
| GIEMSA STAIN BIOLAB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1744.000 |
| CLEAN | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 55200.000 |
| FIELD STAIN A BIOLAB | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 750.000 |
| FIELD STAIN BIOLAB | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 750.000 |
| HCL ACID BIOLAB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1500.000 |
| Hematoxylin Stain | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 37500.000 |
| EOSIN | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| LESHMAN STAIN | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1900.000 |
| MALERIA ANTIGEN | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 17500.000 |
| AFB STAIN | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3950.000 |
Fluorocell wdf,lysercell wdf,cell pack dcl,sulfolyzer,cell clean,cell pack dfl,diluent,elite h 580
Read more
Cell pack dcl,sulfolyser,lysercell wnr,lysercell wdf,cellpack dfl,fluorocell wnr,fluorocell wdf,flu
Read more
Sulfolyser,fluorocell wdf,cell pack dfl,lysercell wdf,fluorocell ret,cell pack dcl,cell clean,xn-l
Read more
Sulfolyser,fluorocell wdf,cell pack dfl,lysercell wdf,fluorocell ret,cell pack dcl,cell clean,xn-l
Read more
Cell pack dcl,lysercell wnr,lysercell wdf,fluorocell wnr,fluorocell wdf,fluorocell plt,fluorocell r
Read more
Cell clean 50ml,cell pack dcl2,cell pack dfl,fluorocell ret,fluorocell wdf,fluorocell wnr,lysercell
Read more
Cell pack dcl,sulfolyzer,lysercell wdf,fluorocell wdf,xn l check l1,xn l check l2,xn l check l3,xn
Read more
Cell pack dcl,sulfolyzer,lysercell wdf,fluorocell wdf,xn l check l1,xn l check l2,xn l check l3,xn
Read more
of your Industry type