Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintanace To A)phalegaon Belura Sirsam Road Mdr1 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli B) Mdr 29 To Nandura Borala Pangari Bhandegaon Road Mdr 02 Km 0/00 To 4/50 Tq Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintanace To A)phalegaon Belura Sirsam Road Mdr1 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli B) Mdr 29 To Nandura Borala Pangari Bhandegaon Road Mdr 02 Km 0/00 To 4/50 Tq Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915156_25 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_12_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintanace to nh 161 to adgaon belura malhiwra to mdr 2 road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to nh 161 to adgaon belura malhiwra to mdr 2 road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreTrench excavation for bhandegaon pazar talav tq. hingoli
Trench excavation for bhandegaon pazar talav tq. hingoli
Read moreExtending distribution system in viilage at phalegaon tq hingoli dist hingoli
Extending distribution system in viilage at phalegaon tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreMaking water supply arrangement at sirsam bk tq hingoli dist hingoli
Making water supply arrangement at sirsam bk tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at phalegaon tq. hingoli
Construction of cement concrete road at phalegaon tq. hingoli
Read moreMaking water supply arrangement for smanshanbhumi at phalegaon tq hingoli dist hingoli
Making water supply arrangement for smanshanbhumi at phalegaon tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement from mdr-29 to nandura borala pangri bhandegaon kalgaon nh-161 to malhiwra sirsam digras wani tikhadi gadibori mdr-02 km 32/00 to 36/00 (pmis km 20/00 to 24/00) km 34/200 to 35/00 ,50/600 to 53/800 (pmis 38/600 to 41/800) tq kalamnuri dis
Improvement from mdr-29 to nandura borala pangri bhandegaon kalgaon nh-161 to malhiwra sirsam digras wani tikhadi gadibori mdr-02 km 32/00 to 36/00 (pmis km 20/00 to 24/00) km 34/200 to 35/00 ,50/600 to 53/800 (pmis 38/600 to 41/800) tq kalamnuri dis
Read moreConst. of rcc pipe under ground drain at phalegaon tq hingoli dist hingoli
Const. of rcc pipe under ground drain at phalegaon tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of community toilet block at phalegaon tq hingoli dist hingoli under sbm
Const. of community toilet block at phalegaon tq hingoli dist hingoli under sbm
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at borala tq. hingoli
Construction of cement concrete road at borala tq. hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type