Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33/2023 24/Edcr Increasing Load Capacity Of Overloaded Transformer Replacement Of Vcb Jarjar Wire Construction Of Line Under Business Plan, Edd Milak, Rampur.
|
| Description |
33/2023 24/Edcr Increasing Load Capacity Of Overloaded Transformer, Replacement Of Vcb, Jarjar Wire Construction Of Line Under Business Plan, Edd Milak, Rampur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_837822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/2023-24 (EDCR) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the SE, EDC, RAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
34/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer replacement of vcb jarjar wire construction of line under business plan edd-bilaspur rampur.
34/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire construction of line under business plan, edd-bilaspur, rampur.
Read more35/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire construction of line under business plan, edd-i, rampur.
35/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire construction of line under business plan, edd-i, rampur.
Read more38/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire construction of line under business plan, edd-bilaspur, rampur.
38/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire construction of line under business plan, edd-bilaspur, rampur.
Read more32/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, under business plan, edd-ii, rampur.
32/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, under business plan, edd-ii, rampur.
Read more71/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer and construction of line etc. under business plan 2024-25, edd-milak, rampur.
71/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer and construction of line etc. under business plan 2024-25, edd-milak, rampur.
Read more19/2023-24(edcr) increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire and construction of line under nagar nikay works, edd-ii, rampur.
19/2023-24(edcr) increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire and construction of line under nagar nikay works, edd-ii, rampur.
Read more38/2023-24/edc r increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire construction of line under business plan, edd-bilaspur, rampur.
38/2023-24/edc r increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire construction of line under business plan, edd-bilaspur, rampur.
Read more72/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer and construction of line etc. under business plan 2024-25, edd-bilaspur, rampur.
72/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer and construction of line etc. under business plan 2024-25, edd-bilaspur, rampur.
Read more70/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer and construction of line etc. under business plan 2024-25, edd-ii, rampur
70/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer and construction of line etc. under business plan 2024-25, edd-ii, rampur
Read more37/2023-24/edcr replacement of jarjar wire construction of line and other works under business plan, edd-milak, rampur.
37/2023-24/edcr replacement of jarjar wire construction of line and other works under business plan, edd-milak, rampur.
Read moreof your Industry type