Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Sithauli Distributary From Km. 3.000 To Km. 9.600 And Gosaiganj Feeder From Km. 0.000 To 3.511 ( Lot No. 05)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Sithauli Distributary From Km. 3.000 To Km. 9.600 And Gosaiganj Feeder From Km. 0.000 To 3.511 ( Lot No. 05)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_812530_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/LD-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 12780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer LD-2 SN LKo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in nigohan distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 12.000 ( lot- no.-06)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in nigohan distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 12.000 ( lot- no.-06)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Read moreScraping km 0.000 to km 3.000 and silt clearance in bhuwalpur minor. km 3.000 to km 9.800
Scraping km 0.000 to km 3.000 and silt clearance in bhuwalpur minor. km 3.000 to km 9.800
Read moreJungle clearance and scraping of bhateora distributary
Jungle clearance and scraping of bhateora distributary between km. 0.000 to 12.390 (belasagar tank system)
Read moresilt clearance and scraping of srikantpur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
Silt clearance and scraping of srikantpur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
Read moresilt clearance and scraping of pawanikala dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
Silt clearance and scraping of pawanikala dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
Read moreSilt clearance and scraping of chitara mahmoodpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
Silt clearance and scraping of chitara mahmoodpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
Read moreof your Industry type