Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Belt 063,M Belt 064,M Belt 065,M Ccun 001 010,M Belt 097,M Belt 104
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NUMALIGARH REFINERY Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4061942 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 21:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DYNAMIC RUBBERS PVT. LTD.
1665015.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMSERVE | - | 18-10-2023 19:02:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DYNAMIC RUBBERS PVT. LTD. | - | 25-10-2023 16:59:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNAMIC RUBBERS PVT. LTD. | Item Categories : M-BELT-063,M-BELT-064,M-BELT-065,M-CCUN-001-010,M-BELT-097,M-BELT-104 | 1665015.40 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M-BELT-063 | NA | BOQ Item | 750 | ₹ 751365.000 |
| M-BELT-064 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 377010.000 |
| M-BELT-065 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 396008.000 |
| M-CCUN-001-010 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35282.000 |
| M-BELT-097 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 79508.400 |
| M-BELT-104 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25842.000 |
M-ccun-rol-001,m-ccun-rol-002,m-ccun-rol-003,m-ccun-rol-004,m-ccun-rol-005,m-ccun-rol-006,m-ccun-ro
Read more
Bush for r3 r5 064 297 1352 009 ver 001,bush for r3 r5 064 297 1352 010 ver 001,two halved flange f
Read more
M/o green belt (construction of kachcha footpath in green belt near open gym sector-104) noida.
M/o green belt (construction of kachcha footpath in green belt near open gym sector-104) noida.
Read moreKick off arm casting 010,beam casting chg fixed 001,beam casting chg movable 003,beam casting int m
Read more
Pics-22-65-009 y bearing plumbing block unit p-210,pics-22-20-010 v belt b-210,pics-302-01-38-001 2
Read more
Tender for prov. proposed 63kva 1 1/.4kv s/stn.1 i ky ht line 3phase lt line at village banerdi in (e) section kothi uesd hpsebl rewalsar. (t.s. no. 102 103 104/2025-26 wbs-32 100456-001-mnd-m-dn 05 ht 05 l-033 r-143 2025-26
Tender for prov. proposed 63kva 1 1/.4kv s/stn.11 ky ht line 3phase lt line at village banerdi in (e) section kothi uesd,hpsebl rewalsar. (t.s. no. 102 103 104/2025-26 wbs-32 100456-001-mnd-m-dn 05ht-05 l-033 r-143 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type