Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Across River Krishna On N.H.4 Anewadi To Mardhe Limb Pathkal Mhaswe Road, M.D.R. 145 Km 00/620, Tal Satara, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Across River Krishna On N.H.4 Anewadi To Mardhe Limb Pathkal Mhaswe Road, M.D.R. 145 Km 00/620, Tal Satara, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1023747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 128 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 5.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Satara, Dist-Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790429 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance to mardhe to n.h.4 limb bassapachiwadi arale patkhal wadhe mhaswe varye nele dhawadashi akale to n.h.4 140 road m.d.r.145 km 0/00 to 38/300, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to mardhe to n.h.4 limb bassapachiwadi arale patkhal wadhe mhaswe varye nele dhawadashi akale to n.h.4 140 road m.d.r.145 km 0/00 to 38/300, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter and improvement to mardeto n.h.4 limb basappachiwadi arale patkhal vadhe mhasave nele dhavadashi akale to s.h. 140 road m.d.r. 145 km 29/00 to 32/00 (section - varye to kidgaon) tal and dist-satara
Construction of r.c.c. gutter and improvement to mardeto n.h.4 limb basappachiwadi arale patkhal vadhe mhasave nele dhavadashi akale to s.h. 140 road m.d.r. 145 km 29/00 to 32/00 (section - varye to kidgaon) tal and dist-satara
Read moreImprovement of n.h.-4 limb -gove vangale arphal to s.h.117 road-o.d.r 62-ch.3/0 to 6/500 tal dist.-satara
Improvement of n.h.-4 limb -gove vangale arphal to s.h.117 road-o.d.r 62-ch.3/0 to 6/500 tal dist.-satara
Read moreMprovements to n.h. 4 to shendre vechale dolegaon bhatmarali kusavade narewadi road m.d.r. 142 km 1/500 to 2/000 tal. satara dist.satara
Mprovements to n.h. 4 to shendre vechale dolegaon bhatmarali kusavade narewadi road m.d.r. 142 km 1/500 to 2/000 tal. satara dist.satara
Read moreImprovement and trimix concrete road mardhe warye nele dhawadashi akale to sh 140 road mdr-145 km 13/00 to 14/00 (section- renavale to aarle) tal and dist-satara
Improvement and trimix concrete road mardhe warye nele dhawadashi akale to sh 140 road mdr-145 km 13/00 to 14/00 (section- renavale to aarle) tal and dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter in kalawade village on n.h. 4 to kalawade belawade kasarshirambe salshirambe road m.d.r. 62 km 1-500 to km 2-500 tal. karad, dist- satara.
Construction of rcc gutter in kalawade village on n.h. 4 to kalawade&#x0d belawade kasarshirambe salshirambe road m.d.r. 62 km 1-500 to km 2-500 tal. karad,&#x0d dist- satara.
Read moreof your Industry type