Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of R.C.C. Gutter And Improvement To Mardeto N.H.4 Limb Basappachiwadi Arale Patkhal Vadhe Mhasave Nele Dhavadashi Akale To S.H. 140 Road M.D.R. 145 Km 29/00 To 32/00 (Section Varye To Kidgaon) Tal And Dist Satara
Description
Construction Of R.C.C. Gutter And Improvement To Mardeto N.H.4 Limb Basappachiwadi Arale Patkhal Vadhe Mhasave Nele Dhavadashi Akale To S.H. 140 Road M.D.R. 145 Km 29/00 To 32/00 (Section Varye To Kidgaon) Tal And Dist Satara
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1082295_7
Reference
Number
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30 FOR 2024-2025
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Tal and Dist-Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888657

Start Date September 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/09/2024

Expired 720 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.