Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slave Cylinder,Regulator Engine Generator,Assy Oil Filter,Trafficator Assy Raer Rh,Trafficator Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3594436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 17:24:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHREE NATH JEE ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 17:55:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S USHA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 18:22:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RITYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SLAVE CYLINDER,REGULATOR ENGINE GENERATOR,ASSY OIL FILTER,TRAFFICATOR ASSY RAER RH,TRAFFICATOR ASSY | 12223.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHREE NATH JEE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SLAVE CYLINDER,REGULATOR ENGINE GENERATOR,ASSY OIL FILTER,TRAFFICATOR ASSY RAER RH,TRAFFICATOR ASSY | 12910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | USHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SLAVE CYLINDER,REGULATOR ENGINE GENERATOR,ASSY OIL FILTER,TRAFFICATOR ASSY RAER RH,TRAFFICATOR ASSY | 14770.00 | L3 |