Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vaniyamkulam Gp 89/ 2023 2024 Aryan Kavu Cherukkatupulam Road Ward 15 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Vaniyamkulam Gp 89/ 2023 2024 Aryan
Kavu Cherukkatupulam Road
Ward 15 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-4(10) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
72/24 vaniyamkulam gp anuual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellarampara road ward 15
72/24 vaniyamkulam gp anuual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellarampara road ward 15
Read moreVkm gp-72/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellaram para road naveekaranam ward 15- (re tender)
Vkm gp-72/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellaram para road naveekaranam ward 15- (re tender)
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp /2023-24, ward 20, re tarring of pvip canal - iringol kavu road
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp /2023-24, ward 20, re tarring of pvip canal - iringol kavu road
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-90/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp thrangali railway line kadavu connection road ward 14 (re tender)
Vkm gp-90/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp thrangali railway line kadavu connection road ward 14 (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp project number 244/24
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp project number 244/24
Read more125/24 annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp ayurvedha hospital naveekaranam ward 18
125/24 annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp ayurvedha hospital naveekaranam ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type