Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Agency For Imparting Employment Generation And Skill Training To Women From Darwha, Ner And Digras Taluka Of Yavatmal District Under Garment Cluster Creation And Skill Training Plan
|
| Description |
Selection Of Agency For Imparting Employment Generation And Skill Training To Women From Darwha, Ner And Digras Taluka Of Yavatmal District Under Garment Cluster Creation And Skill Training Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAVIM_933037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender/1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAVIM Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from darwha, ner and digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Selection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from darwha, ner and digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Read moreSelection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from darwha, ner and digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Selection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from darwha, ner and digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Read moreSelection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from darwha, ner and digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Selection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from darwha, ner and digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Read moreSelection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Selection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Read moreSelection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Selection of agency for imparting employment generation and skill training to women from digras taluka of yavatmal district under garment cluster creation and skill training plan
Read moreConstruction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at talegaon, tq.- darwha and at vatfali, tq.- ner at satefal, tq.- darwha at saikheda, tq.- darwha at tuptakali, tq.- digras, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at talegaon, tq.- darwha and at vatfali, tq.- ner at satefal, tq.- darwha at saikheda, tq.- darwha at tuptakali, tq.- digras, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh257 km 57 800 to 59 700 shembalpimpri village tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh257 km 57 800 to 59 700 shembalpimpri village tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreSupplier of training center for dmmu and all blocks for msrlm yavatmal(dmmu yavatmal) for darwha
Supplier of training center for dmmu and all blocks for msrlm yavatmal(dmmu yavatmal) for darwha
Read moreSupplier of training center for dmmu and all blocks for msrlm yavatmal(dmmu yavatmal) for digras
Supplier of training center for dmmu and all blocks for msrlm yavatmal(dmmu yavatmal) for digras
Read moreSupplier of training center for dmmu and all blocks for msrlm yavatmal(dmmu yavatmal) for ner
Supplier of training center for dmmu and all blocks for msrlm yavatmal(dmmu yavatmal) for ner
Read moreof your Industry type