Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Qtrs. No. Nhs/17, 36 No. Colony, Nhs/41, 19 No. Colony, C/23, 7 No. Colony And Nhs/49, 19 No. Colony, Of Bhowra Under E.J. Area.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Qtrs. No. Nhs/17, 36 No. Colony, Nhs/41, 19 No. Colony, C/23, 7 No. Colony And Nhs/49, 19 No. Colony, Of Bhowra Under E.J. Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_300950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/Civil/EJA/23-24/eNIT 24/135 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311750 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRepair, maintenance alongwith roof of qtrs. no. nhs/110 at 36 no. staff colony of bhowra under e.j area
Repair, maintenance alongwith roof of qtrs. no. nhs/110 at 36 no. staff colony of bhowra under e.j area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs. no. nhs-34, 19 no., nhs, g-14, gourkhuti and nhs-77, nagina bazar of bhowra under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of qtrs. no. nhs-34, 19 no., nhs, g-14, gourkhuti and nhs-77, nagina bazar of bhowra under e.j. area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs. no. nhs/3 at new qtr. colony of bhowra under e.j area
Repair and maintenance of qtrs. no. nhs/3 at new qtr. colony of bhowra under e.j area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs. no. nhs/29 at 35 no. new colony of bhowra under e.j area
Repair and maintenance of qtrs. no. nhs/29 at 35 no. new colony of bhowra under e.j area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs no nhs-5 at new qtr. staff colony of bhowra under e.j area
Repair and maintenance of qtrs no nhs-5 at new qtr. staff colony of bhowra under e.j area
Read moreRepair and maintenanace of qtrs no. nhs/119 at new qtr. staff colony of bhowra under e.j. area
Repair and maintenanace of qtrs no. nhs/119 at new qtr. staff colony of bhowra under e.j. area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of alongwith septic tank of qtrs. no. nhs/290 at new colony of bhowra under e.j. area
Repair and maintenance of alongwith septic tank of qtrs. no. nhs/290 at new colony of bhowra under e.j. area
Read moreof your Industry type