Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rear View Mirror,Side Window Seal Rh P391,Side Window Seal Lh P391,Working Lamp Overl Fiem,Pin Pivo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5158456 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2024 14:38:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 13:31:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUMEET EARTH MOVERS | - | 22-07-2024 18:09:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUMEET EARTH MOVERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REAR VIEW MIRROR,SIDE WINDOW SEAL RH P391,SIDE WINDOW SEAL LH P391,WORKING LAMP OVERL FIEM,PIN PIVO | 15239.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : REAR VIEW MIRROR,SIDE WINDOW SEAL RH P391,SIDE WINDOW SEAL LH P391,WORKING LAMP OVERL FIEM,PIN PIVO | 16600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : REAR VIEW MIRROR,SIDE WINDOW SEAL RH P391,SIDE WINDOW SEAL LH P391,WORKING LAMP OVERL FIEM,PIN PIVO | 20770.00 | L3 |