Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal,Kit Universal Joint,Uj Kit,Lamp Assy Combination Lh,Rear View Mirror Assy,Assy Combination
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4126946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | madan motors | - | 27-10-2023 10:38:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVIN ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 10:31:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAVIN AUTOMOBILES | - | 27-10-2023 10:57:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRAVIN AUTOMOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL SEAL,KIT UNIVERSAL JOINT,UJ KIT,LAMP ASSY COMBINATION LH,REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY,ASSY COMBINATION | 22484.90 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVIN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL SEAL,KIT UNIVERSAL JOINT,UJ KIT,LAMP ASSY COMBINATION LH,REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY,ASSY COMBINATION | 28588.00 | L2 |
| 3 | madan motors (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL SEAL,KIT UNIVERSAL JOINT,UJ KIT,LAMP ASSY COMBINATION LH,REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY,ASSY COMBINATION | 30408.00 | L3 |