Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sct122 Gel Red Nucleic Acid Stain 10000 X Dmso,78201.1.Mlu Exo Sap Ittm Pcr Product Cleanup Reagent
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5306911 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONSALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONDSS IMAGETECH PRIVATE LIMITEDVIRION ENTE...
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Konari Rama Rao
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | - | 10-09-2024 13:41:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DSS IMAGETECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-09-2024 12:40:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 09-09-2024 18:31:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-09-2024 11:29:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHRI HARI FINE CHEM | - | 09-09-2024 18:26:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-09-2024 12:31:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | VIRION ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2024 15:16:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCT122 Gel Red Nucleic Acid Stain 10000X DMSO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5900.000 |
| 78201.1.MLU ExoSAP - ITTM PCR Product Cleanup Reagent 500 reactions | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 30240.000 |
| 4398881 Amplita Q Gold 360 Master Mix 5ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11278.310 |
| P360-100R-MRC Holland SALSA MLPA Probemix P360 Y-chromosome 100 rxn | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 122304.000 |
| EK1-FAM-MRC Holland SALSA MLPA Reagent Kit 100 rxn | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38797.000 |
| EK1-Cy5-MRC Holland SALSA MLPA Reagent Kit - 100 rxn | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38797.000 |
| 740609.50 Nucleospin Gel and PCR Cleanup Mini Kit for gel extraction 50 preps | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7378.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type