Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ceiling Fans,Panel Led Lights Or Surface Led Lights,Tube Lights,Fancy Wall Lights Or Lamps,Wall Mou
Description
Organisation Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/367048
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 06, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Buyer Name: Sunny Bharti
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Bhakra Beas Managemet Board
Organisation: Bhakra Beas Management Board

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) Item Categories : Ceiling fans,Panel LED lights or surface LED lights,Tube lights,Fancy wall lights or lamps,Wall mou 55820.00 L1
2 OP TRADERS (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Ceiling fans,Panel LED lights or surface LED lights,Tube lights,Fancy wall lights or lamps,Wall mou 56000.00 L2
3 M/S DANISH GUPTA (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Ceiling fans,Panel LED lights or surface LED lights,Tube lights,Fancy wall lights or lamps,Wall mou 64200.00 L3
4 PYRO DEFENCE CONTROL SYSTEM (MII) Item Categories : Ceiling fans,Panel LED lights or surface LED lights,Tube lights,Fancy wall lights or lamps,Wall mou 72935.00 (Bid Price) L4
5 TECHNOCIAN ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Ceiling fans,Panel LED lights or surface LED lights,Tube lights,Fancy wall lights or lamps,Wall mou 105950.00 (Bid Price) L5
6 MISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Ceiling fans,Panel LED lights or surface LED lights,Tube lights,Fancy wall lights or lamps,Wall mou 247702.00 (Bid Price) L6
7 HARI OM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Ceiling fans,Panel LED lights or surface LED lights,Tube lights,Fancy wall lights or lamps,Wall mou 415600.00 (Bid Price) L7

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise