Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwaram Municipality Pr.No 342/2023 Thirikkunnu South Side Road Protection
|
| Description |
Nileshwaram Municipality Pr.No 342/2023 Thirikkunnu South Side Road Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RR6/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nileshwram Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010055 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nileshwaram municipality project no.170/ 2023-24-vattapoil thirikkunnu anganavadi road improvment
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.170/ 2023-24-vattapoil thirikkunnu anganavadi road improvment-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no513/ 2024 karutha gate thirikkunnu centre road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no513/ 2024 karutha gate thirikkunnu centre road concrete
Read morePr.no.311/23-24-akkalakunnu road side protection
Pr.no.311/23-24-akkalakunnu road side protection
Read morePr.no.426-2023-24 side protection work to kvvasu road in ward 26
Pr.no.426-2023-24 side protection work to kvvasu road in ward 26
Read moreEms south road side - ems south road side protection in parakkadavu g.p
Road side protection
Read morePr.no.267 thonnallor kandathil road side protection wall -in div 8
Pr.no.267 thonnallor kandathil road side protection wall -in div 8
Read morePr.no 105/23-24- mythani road side protection in ward 12
Pr.no 105/23-24- mythani road side protection in ward 12
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no.428/ 2023-24-construction of karuvathala kodi munambu road
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.428/ 2023-24-construction of karuvathala kodi munambu road-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr.no. 303/2023-24 thammankot ambalam choyimoola side wall-ward-7
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.303/2023-24 thammankot ambalam choyimoola side wall-ward-7
Read moreof your Industry type