Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Pro.No 55/2023 24 Laying Of Tiles At Alingal Byelane Road Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Pro.No 55/2023 24 Laying Of Tiles At Alingal Byelane Road Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-62/223-24-maintenance at ambedkar byelane oad ward-31
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-62/223-24-maintenance at ambedkar byelane oad ward-31-
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no- 8/2023-24-ambedkar byelane maintanance ward-1-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no- 8/2023-24-ambedkar byelane maintanance ward-1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.124/2023-24-muttar bridge maintanance byelane interlock block tiling ward-23
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.124/2023-24-muttar bridge maintanance byelane interlock block tiling ward-23
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no 61/2023-24-pallippuramchal byelane road drain
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no 61/2023-24-pallippuramchal byelane road drain -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - convent byelane 2 drain construction-project no.- general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - convent&#x0d byelane 2 drain construction-project no.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-134/23-24-laying of tiles at convent byelane road and side protection wall in ward-2-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-134/23-24-laying of tiles at convent byelane road and side protection wall in ward-2-
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - dippo kadavu byelane road maintenance-project no. 182-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - dippo kadavu byelane road maintenance-project no. 182-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Read more-eloor municipality pro.no.48/2023-24-laying of tiles at erumakkattu line road ward-8
-eloor municipality pro.no.48/2023-24-laying of tiles at erumakkattu line road ward-8-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no.124/2023-24-muttar bridge maintanance byelane interlock block tiling ward-23
Eloor municipality pro.no.124/2023-24-muttar bridge maintanance byelane interlock block tiling ward-23
Read moreof your Industry type