Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation And Up Gradation From Design Ch Km 35.300 To Km 65.740 (Length 30.440 Km) Of Nh 166 G (Gaganbawada To Kale) To 2 Lps In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation And Up Gradation From Design Ch Km 35.300 To Km 65.740 (Length 30.440 Km) Of Nh 166 G (Gaganbawada To Kale) To 2 Lps In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_847336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/MUM/TENDER/2023-24/13 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 3.51 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gaganbawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890725 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for ae for supervision of rehabilitation and up-gradation from design ch km 35.300 to km 65.740 of nh-166g (gaganbawada to kale) to 2lps in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of rehabilitation and up-gradation from design ch km 35.300 to km 65.740 of nh-166g (gaganbawada to kale) to 2lps in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation for talere .gaganbawada . kolhapur road nh 166g stretch from km. 0.00 to km. 06.00 and km. 13.00 to km 19.440 of nh.166g, length 12.440 km in the state of maharashtra
Rehabilitation and up-gradation for talere .gaganbawada . kolhapur road nh 166g stretch from km. 0.00 to km. 06.00 and km. 13.00 to km 19.440 of nh.166g, length 12.440 km in the state of maharashtra
Read moreAe services for a. rehabilitation and up-gradation for talere . gaganbawada - kolhapur road nh 166g stretch from km. 0.00 to km. 06.00 and km. 13.00 to km 19.440 of nh166g, length 12.440 km b. construction of approaches of rub at lc-21 at ko
Ae services for 
 a. rehabilitation and up-gradation for talere . gaganbawada - kolhapur road nh 166g stretch from km. 0.00 to km. 06.00 and km. 13.00 to km 19.440 of nh166g, length 12.440 km b. construction of approaches of rub at lc-21 at ko
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of shegaon to maharashtra-mp border section of nh 161g from km 55-000 to km 118-000 (length - 63.00 km) to 2lps configuration in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rehabilitation and upgradation of shegaon to maharashtra-mp border section of nh 161g from km 55-000 to km 118-000 (length - 63.00 km) to 2lps configuration in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation to 2lps of kalyan- murbad - malshej ghat -nirmal road from km (murbad to kadampada) of nh-61 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Rehabilitation and up-gradation to 2lps of kalyan- murbad - malshej ghat -nirmal road from km (murbad to kadampada) of nh-61 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreSilt clearence/scraping of soraon dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 35.300
Silt clearence/scraping of soraon dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 35.300
Read moreRehabilitation upgradation to 2lps for gandhigram realignment with major bridge from ch. 24.250 to ch. 27.200 (total length 2.95 km) on nh161a (akola akot section) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Rehabilitation upgradation to 2lps for gandhigram realignment with major bridge from ch. 24.250 to ch. 27.200 (total length 2.95 km) on nh161a (akola akot section) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation for kolegaon to borgaon kale section of nh63 from ch 44.650 to 63.100 km length 18.45 km to four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rehabilitation and upgradation for kolegaon to borgaon kale section of nh63 from ch 44.650 to 63.100 km length 18.45 km to four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type