Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction / Upgradation Of Lane And Drain At Akkalpur / Patyal/ Sangrampur And Construction Of Platform At Sangrampur/ Durga Chack At Ward No 75.
|
| Description |
Construction / Upgradation Of Lane And Drain At Akkalpur / Patyal/ Sangrampur And Construction Of Platform At Sangrampur/ Durga Chack At Ward No 75.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_HAUDD_216109_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. JMC/D-III/33 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 88800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division III Jmc Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction / upgradation of roads by way of laying premix carpet at sangrampur and akalpur in ward no. 75
Construction / upgradation of roads by way of laying premix carpet at sangrampur and akalpur in ward no. 75
Read moreUpgradation of lane / drain at patyali chak (sangrampur) opposite. nt office shahzadpur in ward no 61.
Upgradation of lane / drain at patyali chak (sangrampur) opposite. nt office shahzadpur in ward no 61.
Read moreUpgradation of lane / drain at patyali chak (sangrampur) opposite. nt office shahzadpur in ward no 72
Upgradation of lane / drain at patyali chak (sangrampur) opposite. nt office shahzadpur in ward no 72
Read moreConstruction of field channels on jawalu chack minor,arjun chack at village jawalu chack ,arjun chack pyt. suba chack, block hiranagar
Construction of field channels on jawalu chack minor,arjun chack at village jawalu chack ,arjun chack pyt. suba chack, block hiranagar
Read moreConstruction of field channels on gangu chack khul at village, gangu chack ,chack bhagwana pyt. chack bhagwana block marheen
Construction of field channels on gangu chack khul at village, gangu chack ,chack bhagwana pyt. chack bhagwana block marheen
Read moreConstt. of lane drain at different places of chack bathal
Constt. of lane drain at different places of chack bathal
Read moreConstruction of field channels on pheru chack, minor at village pheru chack ,pyt. suba chack, block hiranagar
Construction of field channels on pheru chack, minor at village pheru chack ,pyt. suba chack, block hiranagar
Read moreUpgradation of drain adjoining h/o sh. t.d saini near lane no 35 jallo chack ward 68 jammu
Upgradation of drain adjoining h/o sh. t.d saini near lane no 35 jallo chack ward 68 jammu
Read moreof your Industry type