Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp Pr.No.129/24 Interlock And Maintenance Works To Ambayakkad Anganvadi General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp Pr.No.129/24 Interlock And Maintenance Works To Ambayakkad Anganvadi General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618953_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/CPBA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4862 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittariparamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.139/24-panniyode anganvadi roof sheet works-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.139/24-panniyode anganvadi roof sheet works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.137/24-maintenance works to edumba anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.137/24-maintenance works to edumba anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.135/24-interlock maintenance works to kannavam anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.135/24-interlock maintenance works to kannavam anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp 140/24-veterinary dispensary courtyard interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp 140/24-veterinary dispensary courtyard interlock-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.128/24-maintenance works to thenkad anganavadi-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.128/24-maintenance works to thenkad anganavadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.132/24-maintenance works to mudappathur anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.132/24-maintenance works to mudappathur anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.136/24-maintenance works to koodal anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.136/24-maintenance works to koodal anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.133/24-kottayil anganvadi roof sheet works-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.133/24-kottayil anganvadi roof sheet works-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type