Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Celing Panel 6 Feet By 4 Feet,M Seal,110mm Pvc Pipe,110mm Pvc Tee,110mm Pvc Socket,110mm L Bend,75m
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4478977 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Gen Source Enterprises | - | 26-01-2024 19:48:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KOMAL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 19:57:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Gen Source Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Celing Panel 6 feet by 4 feet,M Seal,110mm PVC Pipe,110mm PVC TEE,110mm PVC Socket,110mm L Bend,75m | 43620.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KOMAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Celing Panel 6 feet by 4 feet,M Seal,110mm PVC Pipe,110mm PVC TEE,110mm PVC Socket,110mm L Bend,75m | 43940.00 | L2 |