Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Mcb 16 Amps, 3 Pole To Intec Part No.Icac 074 For Roof Mounted Air Conditioning System Of Cab Ac As Per Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2007/El/Spec/0055 Rev. 2. Make : L&T/Abb/Siemens/Schneider/Legrand. Note: 1) Item Should Be Suitable For 2 T Capacity Roof Mounted Cab Ac Of Make Daulatram/Fedders Lylord/Sidwal/Kki Fitted In Electric Loco
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106815881 |
|
Reference Number |
34255081 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106815881/viewNitPdf_5104084.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 14:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Main mcb 16 amps, 3pole to intec part no.icac-074 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev. 2. make : l&t/abb/siemens/schneider/legrand. note: 1) item should be suitable for 2t capacity roof mounted cab ac of make daulatram/fedders lylord/sidwal/kki fitted in electric loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain mcb 16 amps,3pole to intec part no.icac-074
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no. icac-101 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev. 2. make l & t/abb/siemens/schneider/legrand. note:- (1) item should be suitable for 2t capacity roof mounted cab ac of make daulatram/fedders lylord/sidwal/kki fitted in electric loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcb 06 amps,3 pole as per intec part no. icac-075 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev. 2. make : l&t/abb/siemens/schneider/legrand. note: 1) item should be suitable for 2t capacity roof mounted cab ac of make daulatram/fedders lylord/sidwal/kki fitted in electric loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain mcb 16 amps, 3pole to intec part no [main mcb 16 amps, 3pole to intec part no. icac-074 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain mcb 16 amps, 3pole to intec part no [main mcb 16 amps, 3pole to intec part no. icac-074 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer 415/110v,200va to intec part [transformer 415/110v,200va to intec part no.icac-071 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.ica [mpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.icac-101 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.ica [mpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.icac-101 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpcb 4.0 to 6.3 amp to intec part no.ica [mpcb 4.0 to 6.3 amp to intec part no.icac-102 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type