Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mpcb 4.0 To 6.3 Amp To Intec Part No.Ica [Mpcb 4.0 To 6.3 Amp To Intec Part No.Icac 102 For Roof Mounted Air Conditioning System Of Cab Ac As Per Rdso Specification No.Rdso/2007/El/Spec/0055 Rev.2]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106438700 |
|
Reference Number |
30245239 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106438700/viewNitPdf_4676144.pdf |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.ica [mpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.icac-101 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.ica [mpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.icac-101 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.ica [mpcb 1.0 to 1.6 amp to intec part no.icac-101 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer 415/110v,200va to intec part [transformer 415/110v,200va to intec part no.icac-071 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer 415/110v,200va to intec part no.icac-071
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpcb 4.0 to 6.3 amp to intec part no. icac-102 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev-2. make: l&t (or) siemens (or) schneider (or) abb only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcb 02 amps,2 pole to intec part no.icac-076
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain mcb 16 amps,3pole to intec part no.icac-074
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type