Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oilseal 170 X200 X15 Mm,Oilseal Am 75 X95 X10 Mm,Oilseal Am 80 X100 X10 Mm,Oil Seal A 40 X 50 X 7,Spring Loa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5877637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Oilseal 170x200x15mm,oilseal am 75x95x10mm,oilseal am 80x100x10mm,oil seal a 40 x 50 x 7,spring loa
Read more
Oil seal 60 x 80 x 12 (spring loaded oil seal)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil seal 60 x 80 x 12 (spring loaded oil seal)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon seal ring size 20 x 139 x 18.54 mm with suitable spring,spring (of carbon seal ring) as per
Read more
Rod seal chevron seal 28 x 40 x 22.5 mm esv viton,rod seal chevron seal 45 x 60 x 22.5 mm esv viton
Read more
Oil seal to size 40 x 62 x 7 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWooden clamp 120 x 40 x 55 and wooden packing 120 x 40 x 40 , with nut, spring washer & bolt for 32 mm pipe.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM-12 x 40 csk head bolt with nut & spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type