Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Working Down Rosewood And Other Valuable Timber From Dead And Windfallen And Standing Dangarous At Various Places In Nagarampara Range During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Cost Of Working Down Rosewood And Other Valuable Timber From Dead And Windfallen And Standing Dangarous At Various Places In Nagarampara Range During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_656565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A4-5001/2023_A |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagarampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013975 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cost of working down rosewood and other valuable timber from dead and windfallen and standing dangourous at various places in nagarampara range during 2023-24
Cost of working down rosewood and other valuable timber from dead and windfallen and standing dangourous at various places in nagarampara range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of working down rosewood and other valuable timber from dead and windfallen and standing dangourous at various places in nagarampara range during 2023-24
Cost of working down rosewood and other valuable timber from dead and windfallen and standing dangourous at various places in nagarampara range during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen rosewood trees at chathumpurai in kanjirapuzha forest staion
Estimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen rosewood trees at chathumpurai in kanjirapuzha forest staion
Read moreEstimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen rosewood trees at chathampurai in kanjirapuzha forest station under nilambur range during
Estimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen rosewood trees at chathampurai in kanjirapuzha forest station under nilambur range during
Read moreEstimate for the cost of working down rosewood timber and firewood by collection of dead and windfallen trees from pck punchakolly under nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range and transporting to govt timber depot aruvacode during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of working down rosewood timber and firewood by collection of dead and windfallen trees from pck punchakolly under nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range and transporting to govt timber depot aruvacode during 2024-25
Read moreRevised estmate for the cost of working down rosewood timber and firewood by collection of dead windfallen trees from pck punchakolly under nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range and transporting to govt timber depot aruvacode during 24 25
Revised estmate for the cost of working down rosewood timber and firewood by collection of dead windfallen trees from pck punchakolly under nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range and transporting to govt timber depot aruvacode during 24 25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of standing rosewood trees and transportation of timber from pallivasal section to government timber depot parampuzha
Estimate for the cost of standing rosewood trees and transportation of timber from pallivasal section to government timber depot parampuzha
Read moreCost of working down 40.352 m3 of rosewood timber involved in or cases, danger petetions and windfallen trees collected from kanchiyar forest station area in ayyappancoil range range during 2024-25
Cost of working down 40.352 m3 of rosewood timber involved in or cases, danger petetions and windfallen trees collected from kanchiyar forest station area in ayyappancoil range range during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of transportation of rosewood timber from adimaly range area to govt timber depot parampuzha
Estimate for the cost of transportation of rosewood timber from adimaly range area to govt timber depot parampuzha
Read moreEstimate for the cost of working down teak timber and firewood by collection of dead and windfallen trees from 1930 tp nellikuthu 10.15 ha effective area 7.59haunder nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of working down teak timber and firewood by collection of dead and windfallen trees from 1930 tp nellikuthu 10.15 ha effective area 7.59ha under nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type