Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Air Dryer Kit For M 36./48 Schedule Air Dryers 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of A Sil Make Air Dryer Kit For M 36./48 Schedule Air Dryers, Consisting Of 19 Items. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 29, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 3540 Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Detailed Deion. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Format. Keywords: Air Dryer Kit, M 36./48 Schedule Air Dryers, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Deion Details| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sil Make Air Dryer Kit For M 36./48 Schedule Air Dryers. 01 Consisting Of In 19 Items
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106388828 |
|
Reference Number |
56245602 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106388828/viewNitPdf_4621608.pdf |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sil make air dryer kit for m-36/48 schedule air dryers. 01 consisting of 19 items. details are attached as annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer kit for m-36/48 schedule air dryers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenewable parts in m-48 schedule of m/s. sil make air dryers consisting of 17 items as per attached annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParts kit for sil make air dryer consisting of 5 items to be renewed in m-12 schedule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHumidity indicator to sil air dryer sil pt.no.09890701 . make: sil or equivalent make suitable for demu air dryers.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ toh schedule kit for air dryer of sil make consisting of 07 items as per attached annexure-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for sil make or equivalent air dryer (17 items 48 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for sil make air dryers consist of 5 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for air dryer (5 items) (sil make).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for air dryer(sil make) (17 items).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type