Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewable Parts In M 48 Schedule Of M/S. Sil Make Air Dryers Consisting Of 17 Items As Per Attached Annexure.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106280077 |
|
Reference Number |
11243521 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106280077/viewNitPdf_4496504.pdf |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sil make air dryer kit for m-36/48 schedule air dryers. 01 consisting of 19 items. details are attached as annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenewable parts in m-48schedule of m/s. sil make air dryers consisting of 17 items as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSil make air dryer kit for m-36./48 schedule air dryers. 01 consisting of in 19 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer kit for m-36/48 schedule air dryers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ toh schedule kit for air dryer of sil make consisting of 07 items as per attached annexure-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParts kit for sil make air dryer consisting of 5 items to be renewed in m-12 schedule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares for m-48 schedule for vaporid air dryer of stone india ltd, consisting of 17 items as per attached annexure-i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete poh kit for sil make air dryer [complete poh kit for sil make air dryer consisting of 17 items as per attached document [m-48 poh kit]. as per drg.no. as enclose annexure-1 specn: (48 nos.)as enclose annexure-1]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder spare parts consisting of 02 (two) items as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of ioh kit for m/s. prag polymers make air dryers of type: ad2 as per m/s. prag polymers part numbers. set consisting of 48 items as per attached annexure-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type