Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hand Held (Field) Ground Water Level Sensor Calibrator
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Water Resources River Development and Ganga Rejuvenation
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4662672
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 22, 2024 15:48
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 70 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Nagaraj M
Ministry: Ministry Of Water Resources River Development And Ganga Rejuvenation
Department: Na
Organisation: Central Water And Power Research Station (cwprs)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 KYORITSU KEW INDIA INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Additel Model : ADT760-MA-02-CP300-DL Title : Hand Held (Field) Ground Water Level Sensor Calibrator 08-03-2024 11:31:06 Offline upload MII Qualified
2 SMTECH ENGINEERING SOLUTION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Additel Model : ADT760-MA-02-CP300-DL Title : Hand Held (Field) Ground water level sensor calibrator 07-03-2024 15:57:42 Offline upload MII Qualified