Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fp9750122070 Vertical Thrust Jrnl Bearing Cep En7 J40,Fp9750122097 Vertical Thrust Jourl Brg 5 Snt,Fp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4574822 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MICHELL BEARINGS (INDIA) LLPMICHELL BEARINGS (INDIA) LLPMICHELL BEARINGS (INDIA)...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICHELL BEARINGS (INDIA) LLP | - | 12-02-2024 16:37:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SUNTECH ENGINEERING CORPORATION | - | 12-02-2024 20:00:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FP9750122070 VERTICAL THRUST JRNL BEARING CEP EN7J40 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 569350.000 |
| FP9750122097 VERTICAL THRUST JOURL BRG 5SNT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 484980.000 |
| FP9750122070 VERTICAL THRUST JRNL BEARING CEP EN7J40 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 569350.000 |
| FP9750122569 OIL GAUGE G1 2 5SLT 7SNT BRGS MITCHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2832.000 |
| FP9750192036 JOURNAL BEARING FA1B75 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 254880.000 |
| FP9750193067 THR BRG TILTING PAD FOR FA1B75 BP | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 366864.000 |
| FP9760227002 THRUST BEARING ASSY MDG405 MDG455 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 256199.000 |
Fp9750122070 vertical thrust jrnl bearing cep en7j40,fp9750122097 vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp
Read more
Fp9750122097 vertical thrust n jourl brg,fp9750122070 vertical thrust n jrnl bearing cep,fp97500800
Read more
Fp9750122097 vertical thrust n jourl brg,fp9750122070 vertical thrust n jrnl bearing cep,fp97500800
Read more
Fp9750122097 vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp9750192036 journal bearing fa1b75,fp9750193067 thr br
Read more
Fp9750122097vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp9750579003sleeve bearings for bfp,hy7220161212thr brg
Read more
Fp9750122097vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp9750193067thr brg tilting pad for fa1b75 bp,fp97602160
Read more
Fp9750122097vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp9750193067thr brg tilting pad for fa1b75 bp,fp97602160
Read more
Procurement of vertical single thrust and guide bearing for cep for 210mw atps, mppgcl, chachai.
Procurement of vertical single thrust and guide bearing for cep for 210mw atps, mppgcl, chachai.
Read moreof your Industry type