Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚀 Procurement Alert: Vertical Thrust Journal Bearings 🛠️ The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Precision Vertical Thrust Journal Bearings With Cep En7 J40, Including The 5 Snt Variant. 🗓️ Deadline: April 17, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Adhering To The Stringent Quality Standards Required For These Components. Keywords: Vertical Thrust Journal Bearings, Cep En7 J40, Procurement, Heavy Industry, Government Tender, Bearing Suppliers| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fp9750122070 Vertical Thrust Jrnl Bearing Cep En7 J40,Fp9750122097 Vertical Thrust Jourl Brg 5 Snt,Fp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/329158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2024
Expired 873 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Fp9750122070 vertical thrust jrnl bearing cep en7j40,fp9750122097 vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp
Read more
Fp9750122097 vertical thrust n jourl brg,fp9750122070 vertical thrust n jrnl bearing cep,fp97500800
Read more
Fp9750122097 vertical thrust n jourl brg,fp9750122070 vertical thrust n jrnl bearing cep,fp97500800
Read more
Fp9750122097 vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp9750192036 journal bearing fa1b75,fp9750193067 thr br
Read more
Fp9750122097vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp9750579003sleeve bearings for bfp,hy7220161212thr brg
Read more
Fp9750122097vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp9750193067thr brg tilting pad for fa1b75 bp,fp97602160
Read more
Fp9750122097vertical thrust jourl brg 5snt,fp9750193067thr brg tilting pad for fa1b75 bp,fp97602160
Read more
Procurement of vertical single thrust and guide bearing for cep for 210mw atps, mppgcl, chachai.
Procurement of vertical single thrust and guide bearing for cep for 210mw atps, mppgcl, chachai.
Read moreof your Industry type