Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clamp Meter,Digital Rpm Meter,Dc Soildrinmg Iron,Bty Charging Lead,Crocodile Clip,Hydrometer,Tools
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3876103 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMLESH TRADERS | - | 27-08-2023 19:58:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMAR & CO. | - | 26-08-2023 10:41:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAAJ INFOTECH | - | 26-08-2023 09:59:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHANU ENTERPRISES | - | 27-08-2023 20:02:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAAJ INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLAMP METER,DIGITAL RPM METER,DC SOILDRINMG IRON,BTY CHARGING LEAD,CROCODILE CLIP,HYDROMETER,TOOLS | 32900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLAMP METER,DIGITAL RPM METER,DC SOILDRINMG IRON,BTY CHARGING LEAD,CROCODILE CLIP,HYDROMETER,TOOLS | 33050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KUMAR & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLAMP METER,DIGITAL RPM METER,DC SOILDRINMG IRON,BTY CHARGING LEAD,CROCODILE CLIP,HYDROMETER,TOOLS | 33730.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KAMLESH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLAMP METER,DIGITAL RPM METER,DC SOILDRINMG IRON,BTY CHARGING LEAD,CROCODILE CLIP,HYDROMETER,TOOLS | 34150.00 | L4 |