Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob In Lieu Of Level Crossing No 462, 463, 468, 469, 472 And 473 And Construction Of Rub In Lieu Of Level Crossing No 474 In Connection With Kid Mkp Doubling Project.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77048821 |
|
Reference Number |
CEN-2024-25-10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 91.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77048821/viewNitPdf_4692339.pdf |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spt-460,spt-461,spt-462,spt-463,spt-464,spt-465,spt-466,spt-467,spt-468,spt-469,spt-470,spt-472
Read more
Spt-460,spt-461,spt-462,spt-463,spt-464,spt-465,spt-466,spt-467,spt-468,spt-469,spt-470,spt-472
Read more
Provision of rubberised level crossing surfacing on lc nos 461, 462, 463, 468, 471, 472, 477, 478, 482 and 485 on awp-nbd section under aden/nbd. chargeable to estimate no. 212/2024 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rubberised level crossing surfacing on lc nos 461, 462, 463, 468, 471, 472, 477, 478, 482 and 485 on awp-nbd section under aden/nbd. chargeable to estimate no. 212/2024 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of level crossing no 475, 485, 489, 495, 496 and 502 and construction of rub at level crossing no 475,489 and 496 in connection with kid-mkp doubling project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv ohe modification work due to construction of rubs in lieu of level crossing no. 410, 413, 416 & 419 in mkp-nyn section of prayagraj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanthra -tilhar road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no.334.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInterlocking of polb in lieu of mlb at interlocked level crossing gates jk-02 & jk- 08 of et-mkp section of jabalpur division on west central railway (signalling work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, fabricating, assembling of rh girders for construction of lhs in lieu of manned level crossing no. 358,372 on jabalpur - manikpur section. level crossing no. 9 of satna - rewa, level crossing no. 389,395 on jabalpur - manikpur, level crossing no. 326,341 on jabalpur - katni, level crossing no. 230,237,245,250,256 on itarsi - jabalpur level crossing no. 265,267,268,293 on itarsi - jabalpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no. 476 in banda-manikpur section
Construction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no. 476 in banda-manikpur section
Read moreof your Industry type