Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injector Service Kit,Assy Fuel Filter,Kit Fuel Pre Filter Element,Miniature Relay 12 V 20 A,Ac Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3852506 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 20:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R Enterprises Company | - | 30-08-2023 23:14:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LAXMI MOTORS | - | 30-08-2023 23:26:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S UTTKARSH TRADERS | - | 30-08-2023 23:17:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R Enterprises Company | Item Categories : INJECTOR SERVICE KIT,ASSY FUEL FILTER,KIT FUEL PRE FILTER ELEMENT,MINIATURE RELAY 12V 20A,AC BELT | 23970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UTTKARSH TRADERS | Item Categories : INJECTOR SERVICE KIT,ASSY FUEL FILTER,KIT FUEL PRE FILTER ELEMENT,MINIATURE RELAY 12V 20A,AC BELT | 26970.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S LAXMI MOTORS | Item Categories : INJECTOR SERVICE KIT,ASSY FUEL FILTER,KIT FUEL PRE FILTER ELEMENT,MINIATURE RELAY 12V 20A,AC BELT | 31470.00 | L3 |