Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harvesting Of Rabi 24 25 Crops
|
| Description |
Harvesting Of Rabi 24 25 Crops
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture and Cooperation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DACO_787115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CSF/JTS/10-9/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NSC CSF JETSAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091464 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreSupply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreof your Industry type