Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chicken Masala 100gm,Dalchini Sabut,Sabut Dana,Garam Masala 100gm,Chat Masala,Badi Eilachi,Haldi Po
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4082603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABU BAKAR CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 17-10-2023 14:27:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AHR ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2023 14:41:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MIR & COMPANY | - | 17-10-2023 14:30:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABU BAKAR CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Chicken Masala 100gm,Dalchini sabut,Sabut Dana,Garam Masala 100gm,Chat Masala,Badi Eilachi,Haldi Po | 21266.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MIR & COMPANY | Item Categories : Chicken Masala 100gm,Dalchini sabut,Sabut Dana,Garam Masala 100gm,Chat Masala,Badi Eilachi,Haldi Po | 25160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AHR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Chicken Masala 100gm,Dalchini sabut,Sabut Dana,Garam Masala 100gm,Chat Masala,Badi Eilachi,Haldi Po | 28688.00 | L3 |