Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No.16/906 H To 16/914 H, Gali No.5, Pyare Lal Road In Dev Nagar At Ward No.84/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No.16/906 H To 16/914 H, Gali No.5, Pyare Lal Road In Dev Nagar At Ward No.84/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_230932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-05/EE(M)-II/TC/KBZ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE EXEC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260383 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/369e to 16/323e, padam singh road, bapa nagar in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/369e to 16/323e, padam singh road, bapa nagar in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/32h to 16/602, tank road, near water tank in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/32h to 16/602, tank road, near water tank in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/540i, padam singh road to 16/1669e arya samaj road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/540i, padam singh road to 16/1669e arya samaj road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp/dev of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no-1 to h.no-12 madan park in ward-89/kbz
Imp/dev of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no-1 to h.no-12 madan park in ward-89/kbz
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 63 from h.no. 4215/63 to 4227/63 rehgarpura, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 63 from h.no. 4215/63 to 4227/63 rehgarpura, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type