Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmsm Motor,Battery,Charger,Vacuum Pump,Ev Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4269143 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 14:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AM MOTORS | - | 14-01-2024 15:03:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 14-01-2024 14:50:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 14-01-2024 15:15:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PMSM Motor,Battery,Charger,Vacuum Pump,EV Kit | 448719.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PMSM Motor,Battery,Charger,Vacuum Pump,EV Kit | 461898.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AM MOTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PMSM Motor,Battery,Charger,Vacuum Pump,EV Kit | 465515.00 | L3 |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read morePmsm induction motor,battery pack,charger for battery pack,vaccum pump,ev kit with accessories
Read more
of your Industry type