Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair And Maintenance Ro Water Purifier Plant 250 Liter With Auto
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4527383 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVYA TRADERS | 03-02-2024 09:45:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JH ENTERPRISE | 03-02-2024 09:43:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHI ENTERPRISE | 03-02-2024 09:03:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PUREWELL | 27-01-2024 18:30:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE RO WATER PURIFIER PLANT 250 LITER WITH AUTO | 12500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIVYA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE RO WATER PURIFIER PLANT 250 LITER WITH AUTO | 14500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE RO WATER PURIFIER PLANT 250 LITER WITH AUTO | 17800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PUREWELL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE RO WATER PURIFIER PLANT 250 LITER WITH AUTO | 67120.00 | L4 |
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRo water purifier 250 lph,ro water purifier 50 lph,water tank 100,ro pump,ro smps,ro adapter,ro mem
Read more
Annual maintenance contract of 250 lph ro water purifier plant at dolphin beach resort, swaraj dweep
Amc of 250 lph ro water purifier plant at dolphin beach resort, swaraj dweep
Read moreRepair and maintenance (cmc) of ro plant water cooler purifier in bmc sagar
Repair and maintenance (cmc) of ro plant water cooler purifier in bmc sagar
Read moreof your Industry type