Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt To Roads 15 Chari Arane Wasti (Prakash Arane To Devi Mandir, Umap To Shivaji Lawande, Sagar Pagare To Bapu Arane) For Rahata Muncipal Council, Rahata Tal. Rahata Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
St Bt To Roads 15 Chari Arane Wasti (Prakash Arane To Devi Mandir, Umap To Shivaji Lawande, Sagar Pagare To Bapu Arane) For Rahata Muncipal Council, Rahata Tal. Rahata Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1004218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RMC/Civil/43/2023-24/RETE |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 14530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756780 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St bt to roads 15 chari arane wasti (prakash arane to devi mandir, umap to shivaji lawande, sagar pagare to bapu arane) for rahata muncipal council, rahata tal. rahata dist. ahmednagar
St bt to roads 15 chari arane wasti (prakash arane to devi mandir, umap to shivaji lawande, sagar pagare to bapu arane) for rahata muncipal council, rahata tal. rahata dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) repairs to 15 chari road in rahata nagarparishad area at rahata, b) s.t.b.t. to chitali road 14 chari gautam nagar to chankhanbaba under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, c) s.t.b.t. to internal roads in lokruchinagar area under rahata
A) repairs to 15 chari road in rahata nagarparishad area at rahata, b) s.t.b.t. to chitali road 14 chari gautam nagar to chankhanbaba under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, c) s.t.b.t. to internal roads in lokruchinagar area under rahata
Read moreBt. to from ranjangaon road (zagade) to rahim abdul shaikh for rahata muncipal council, rahata tal. rahata dist. ahmednagar
Bt. to from ranjangaon road (zagade) to rahim abdul shaikh for rahata muncipal council, rahata tal. rahata dist. ahmednagar
Read moreSt.bt. to road from sant tukaram marg to sadaphal wasti for rahata muncipal council, rahata tal. rahata dist. ahmednagar
St.bt. to road from sant tukaram marg to sadaphal wasti for rahata muncipal council, rahata tal. rahata dist. ahmednagar
Read moreProposed estimate for underground drainage work from swapnapurti row house to 14 chari for rahata
Proposed estimate for underground drainage work from swapnapurti row house to 14 chari for rahata &#x0d municipal council, rahata
Read moreConstruction of cement concarte road shivaji thube sunil ragdinhouse to babasaseb kelode house muncipal council gangapur
Construction of cement concarte road shivaji thube sunil ragdinhouse to babasaseb kelode house muncipal council gangapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain one side in from h of amate to h ofpinalwar in bapu nagar muncipal ocunil degloor
Construction of rcc drain one side in from h of amate to h ofpinalwar in bapu nagar muncipal ocunil degloor
Read moreProposed work of wbm and b.t.road at janghalewasti karanjaidevi mandir to shivaji bapu sawant hause to juna medshingi road for sangole municipal council sangole.
Proposed work of wbm and b.t.road at janghalewasti karanjaidevi mandir to shivaji bapu sawant hause to juna medshingi road for sangole municipal council sangole.
Read moreStrengthening to tambewadi rahata border to kadit bk. joint road (0/600 to 2/500 from kolhar belapur road to road towards malhaddi) and strengthening to chari no 3 to road towards kolhar belapur road vr-30, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Strengthening to tambewadi rahata border to kadit bk. joint road (0/600 to 2/500 from kolhar belapur road to road towards malhaddi) and strengthening to chari no 3 to road towards kolhar belapur road vr-30, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreProposed estimate of concrete gutter at vidhyagar from dhondiba chavan ghar to shivaji gadavi ghar and pandurang nadawdekar ghar to vadarge road,vasant vihar appartment to vadarge road in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed estimate of concrete gutter at vidhyagar from dhondiba chavan ghar to shivaji gadavi ghar and pandurang nadawdekar ghar to vadarge road,vasant vihar appartment to vadarge road in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreof your Industry type