Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 2520720306151 Disc Cerametallic Drg No 172 40 032 Sb,Lv1 R72 Tu005 6016 87 Hose 40 U 10 7,Lv1 R7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5507913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 45 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 10-11-2024 17:59:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 10-11-2024 16:39:45 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | - | 10-11-2024 14:49:52 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SK Sales Corporation | - | 10-11-2024 15:03:56 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |