Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Extension Rod Part No. T51 R52 T51 / 73265337 C30,Drill Bit, Button, 102 Mm Part No. H 7516 2602 S45
Description
Organisation NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4174514
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 10, 2023 22:45
End Date
Expired 01/12/2023

Expired 1009 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gopal Soni
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Nmdc Limited
Organisation: Nmdc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise