Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing Of Goab 630 A 3.3/11 Kv Grade Horizontal / Vertical Type At Different Location Of Pundi Project And Earthing, Cradling Of Paschimi 3.3 Kv Feeder From Pundi Substation To 2000 Gpm Pump Of Pundi Project Under Kuju Area
|
| Description |
Supply And Fixing Of Goab 630 A 3.3/11 Kv Grade Horizontal / Vertical Type At Different Location Of Pundi Project And Earthing, Cradling Of Paschimi 3.3 Kv Feeder From Pundi Substation To 2000 Gpm Pump Of Pundi Project Under Kuju Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_318529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/171 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330164 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 11kv station transformer with safety devices goab and do fuse at main substation pundi project under kuju area.
Installation of 11kv station transformer with safety devices goab and do fuse at main substation pundi project under kuju area.
Read moreRepair of project officer office, pundi colliery kuju area.
Repair of project officer office, pundi colliery kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 3.3kv, 630a, goab installed at different substation and ohl of topa project under kuju area.
Repairing and maintenance of 3.3kv, 630a, goab installed at different substation and ohl of topa project under kuju area.
Read moreMaintenance of 11 kv oh. line from kuju to pundi substation (route length 8 km approx) and proper earth continuity with earth pit at pundi project under kuju area.
Maintenance of 11 kv oh. line from kuju to pundi substation (route length 8 km approx) and proper earth continuity with earth pit at pundi project under kuju area.
Read moreErection of 03 nos. 11kv goab switch, heightening. di, erection and cradling of 3.3kv and 440v overhead line at karma project under kuju area.
Erection of 03 nos. 11kv goab switch, heightening. di, erection and cradling of 3.3kv and 440v overhead line at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreMaintenance and re strengthening of 440v oh line from pundi main substation to pundi po office to pundi magzine of pundi project under kuju area.
Maintenance and re strengthening of 440v oh line from pundi main substation to pundi po office to pundi magzine of pundi project under kuju area.
Read more06 nos interlocking arrangement at main substation under pundi project , kuju area.
06 nos interlocking arrangement at main substation under pundi project , kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery under kuju area
Repairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery under kuju area
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery uner kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery uner kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type