Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Reconditioning Of (01) Nos 3.3 Kv, 400 Amp, Prabhu Make Vcb, Sl. No. 678/2015 At Pumping Station And (2) 3.3 Kv, 450 Amp Prabhu Make Vcb Sl. No. 24/2004 At Pundi Substation Of Pundi Colliery Under Kuju Area
|
| Description |
Repairing/Reconditioning Of (01) Nos 3.3 Kv, 400 Amp, Prabhu Make Vcb, Sl. No. 678/2015 At Pumping Station And (2) 3.3 Kv, 450 Amp Prabhu Make Vcb Sl. No. 24/2004 At Pundi Substation Of Pundi Colliery Under Kuju Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_319982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/194 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331694 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery uner kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of (01) nos 3.3 kv, 400 amp, prabhu make vcb, sl. no.-678/2015 at pumping station and (2) 3.3 kv, 450 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no.- 24/2004 at pundi substation of pundi colliery uner kuju area.
Read moreComplete repairing and safety protection of ht switch 3.3 kv 400 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no- 88/2009 for kocp.
Complete repairing and safety protection of ht switch 3.3 kv 400 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no- 88/2009 for kocp.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of one no. 11 kv,400 amp, electrotecknica make vcb, sl no-et-4105 and 400 amp a/yule make vcb si. no.-1549 of pundi project under kuju area
Repairing and reconditioning of one no. 11 kv,400 amp, electrotecknica make vcb, sl no-et-4105 and 400 amp a/yule make vcb si. no.-1549 of pundi project under kuju area
Read moreRepairing of 3.3 kv vcb 800 amp , sl no md-0172 , make meditron. 2. repairing of 3.3 kv acb 630 amp tsu sl no espl/1619 make electrotecknika. 3. repairing of 11 kv vcb 400 amp sl no sgo-1736 make electrotecknika of sayal-d project
Repairing of 3.3 kv vcb 800 amp , sl no md-0172 , make meditron. 2. repairing of 3.3 kv acb 630 amp tsu sl no espl/1619 make electrotecknika. 3. repairing of 11 kv vcb 400 amp sl no sgo-1736 make electrotecknika of sayal-d project
Read moreComplete repairing and safety protection of 3.3 kv/400 amps vcb starter prabhu make at kocp.
Complete repairing and safety protection of 3.3 kv/400 amps vcb starter prabhu make at kocp.
Read moreRepairing reconditioning of 02 nos of 3.3 kv, 400 amp. andrew yule make vcbs installed at pundi project and installation of earth leakage relay and replacement of short-circuited pt in 11 kv 400 amp. meditron make vcb at pundi project.
Repairing reconditioning of 02 nos of 3.3 kv, 400 amp. andrew yule make vcbs installed at pundi project and installation of earth leakage relay and replacement of short-circuited pt in 11 kv 400 amp. meditron make vcb at pundi project.
Read more(a) complete repairing of 400 amps 3.3 kv vcb switch prabhu make flp type local id. nt/sw/vcb/ 3.3 kv/18 (b) partial repairing of cvb 3.3 kv 400 amps switch prabhu make local id. no. nt/sw/vcb/12 at 6 no. sub-station north tisa of amal. nt-st-jg coll
(a) complete repairing of 400 amps 3.3 kv vcb switch prabhu make flp type local id. nt/sw/vcb/ 3.3 kv/18 (b) partial repairing of cvb 3.3 kv 400 amps switch prabhu make local id. no. nt/sw/vcb/12 at 6 no. sub-station north tisa of amal. nt-st-jg coll
Read more(a) complete repairing 400 amps 3.3 kv prabhu make vcb ht switch ctr 2005 sl. no. 123 and local id. no. nt/sw/vcb 3.3 kv /37 (b) complete repairing 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb switch gec make org. (sl.no. m/165 ) at marigodam sub-station of jeenagora secti
(a) complete repairing 400 amps 3.3 kv prabhu make vcb ht switch ctr 2005 sl. no. 123 and local id. no. nt/sw/vcb 3.3 kv /37 (b) complete repairing 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb switch gec make org. (sl.no. m/165 ) at marigodam sub-station of jeenagora secti
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 2 nos vcbs (a)3.3 kv a/yule make, 400amp vcb and (b) 3.3 kv elecktroteknica make, 400amp of topa project under kuju area
Repairing and reconditioning of 2 nos vcbs (a)3.3 kv a/yule make, 400amp vcb and (b) 3.3 kv elecktroteknica make, 400amp of topa project under kuju area
Read moreof your Industry type