Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strenthing Of Pehra Rudayan Road (Odr) In District Kasganj With 5 Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALG_914741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1348/Cashier(CDK)AC/23-24 Date 04-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 29.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1580929 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road ankalga cross to hinchgera km 34.80 to 39.04 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road ankalga cross to hinchgera km 34.80 to 39.04 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreRoutine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreof your Industry type