Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvememnt To A/R Odr 17 To Sonna Bramhangoan Bk. Bramhangaon Kh.To Sawangi Bk.Road Vr 100 Km 0/0 To 2/00 4/00 To 6/500 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
Description
Improvememnt To A/R Odr 17 To Sonna Bramhangoan Bk. Bramhangaon Kh.To Sawangi Bk.Road Vr 100 Km 0/0 To 2/00 4/00 To 6/500 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_967842_2
Reference
Number
PWD_HNL_64_YR_23_24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.C. Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 05, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/12/2023

Expired 991 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.