Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Work Of Chhata Shergarh Naujheel Bajna Gomat Road (Mdr139) In District. Mathura
|
| Description |
Strengthening Work Of Chhata Shergarh Naujheel Bajna Gomat Road (Mdr139) In District. Mathura
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAGR_907585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
512/14M-AC/2023-24 dated 31-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1565278 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRoad safety work on chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) in district mathura
Road safety work on chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) in district mathura
Read morePatch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (bajna to mathura border)
Patch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (bajna to mathura border)
Read morePatch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (bajna to mathura border )
Patch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (bajna to mathura border )
Read morePatch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (naujheel to bajna)
Patch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (naujheel to bajna)
Read morePatch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (shergarh to naujheel)
Patch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (shergarh to naujheel)
Read morePatch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (shergarh to naujheel)
Patch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (shergarh to naujheel)
Read morePatch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (chhata to shergarh)
Patch repair work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr-139) (chhata to shergarh)
Read moreNew construction work of shergarh naujheel road naujheel to basau road in district mathura
New construction work of shergarh naujheel road naujheel to basau road in district mathura
Read moreNew construction work of mathura naujheel road (naujheel) to mubarakpur link road in district mathura
New construction work of mathura naujheel road (naujheel) to mubarakpur link road in district mathura
Read moreof your Industry type